Schedule

Monday
11:30 AM-12:30 PM All-Levels Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
12:30-1:30 PM All-Levels Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella
5:00-5:30 PM All-Ages Spartan Striking with Mike Pagano
5:30-6:30 PM All-Ages Spartan Grappling with Mike Pagano
5:45-6:30 PM Ultimate Cardio Kick Boxing with Tyler Bayer
6:30-7:30 PM Basic Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella
6:30-7:30 PM Advanced Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
7:30-8:30 PM Advanced Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella
7:30-8:30 PM Basic Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim

Tuesday
9:45-10:30 AM Ultimate Fitness with Frank Wallace
10:30-11:30 AM All-Levels Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
11:30 AM-12:30 PM All-Levels No-Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu with Jim Fitzpatrick
5:45-6:30 PM Advanced Little Spartans Grappling with Mike Pagano
5:45-6:30 PM Ultimate Cardio Kick Boxing with Tyler Bayer

6:30-7:30 Advanced No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Mike Pagano
6:30-7:30 PM Basic Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
7:30-8:30 PM Basic Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Jim Fitzpatrick
7:30-8:30 PM Advanced Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
7:30-8:30 PM Mixed Martial Arts Fundamentals with Mike Pagano

Wednesday
11:30 AM-12:30 PM All-Levels Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
12:30-1:30 PM All-Levels No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella
5:00-5:30 PM All-Ages Spartan Striking with Mike Pagano
5:00-5:45 PM Ultimate Cardio Kick Boxing with Tyler Bayer
5:30-6:30 PM All-Ages Spartan Grappling with Mike Pagano
5:45-6:30 PM Ultimate Cardio Kick Boxing with Tyler Bayer
6:30-7:30 PM Basic Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella

6:30-7:30 PM All-Levels Boxing with Mike Pagano
7:30-8:30 PM Advanced Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella
7:30-8:30 PM All-Levels Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim

Thursday
6:30-7:30 AM No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Preston Gagg
9:45-10:30 AM Ultimate Fitness with Frank Wallace

10:30-11:30 AM All-Levels Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
11:30 AM-12:30 PM All-Levels Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Mike Pagano
4:30-5:30 PM Mixed Martial Arts Sparring with Mike Pagano
5:45-6:30 PM Ultimate Cardio Kick Boxing with Tyler Bayer
6:30-7:30 PM Advanced No-Gi BJJ with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella
6:30-7:30 PM Basic Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim

7:30-8:30 PM Basic Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella
7:30-8:30 Advanced Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim

Friday
5:00-5:30 PM All-Ages Spartan Striking with Mike Pagano
5:00-5:45 PM All-Levels Women’s Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella and Brooke Fahey
5:30-6:30 PM All-Ages Spartan Grappling with Mike Pagano
5:45-6:30 PM Ultimate Cardio Kick Boxing with Frank Wallace
6:30-7:30 PM All-Levels No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella
6:30-7:30 PM All-Levels Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
7:30-8:30 PM All-Levels Boxing with Mike Pagano

Saturday
9:45-10:30 AM Ultimate Fitness with Frank Wallace
10:30-11:30 AM Spartans, All-Ages, with Mike Pagano
10:30-11:30 AM All-Levels Muay Thai with Amr Ibrahim
11:30 AM-12:30 PM All-Levels No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Preston Gagg and Moe Johnson

Sunday
11:30 AM-12:30 PM All-Levels No-Gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu with Sean “Shorty Rock” Santella

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *